|
|
Data |
Squadra |
Ris |
Squadra |
Stadio |
Gruppo |
Johannesburg
11 giugno 2010
ore 16:00 |
Sudafrica
|
1-1 |
Messico |
Soccer City |
A |
Città del Capo
11 giugno 2010
ore 20:30 |
Uruguay
|
0–0 |
Francia |
Green Point
Stadium |
A |
Pretoria
16 giugno 2010
ore 20:30 |
Sudafrica
|
0-3 |
Uruguay |
Loftus
Versfield Stadium |
A |
Polokwane
17 giugno 2010
ore 20:30 |
Francia
|
0-2 |
Messico |
Peter Mokaba
Stadium |
A |
Rustenburg
22 giugno 2010
ore 16:00 |
Messico
|
0-1 |
Uruguay |
Royal Bafokeng
Stadium |
A |
Bloemfontein
22 giugno 2010
ore 16:00 |
Francia
|
1-2 |
Sudafrica |
Free State
Stadium |
A |
|
|
Data |
Squadra |
Ris |
Squadra |
Stadio |
Gruppo |
Johannesburg
12 giugno 2010
ore 16:00 |
Argentina
|
1 – 0 |
Nigeria |
Ellis Park
Stadium |
B |
Port Elizabeth
12 giugno 2010
ore 13:30 |
Corea del Sud
|
2 – 0 |
Grecia |
Nelson Mandela
Bay Stadium |
B |
Bloemfontein
17 giugno 2010
ore 16:00 |
Grecia
|
2-1 |
Nigeria |
Free State
Stadium |
B |
Johannesburg
17 giugno 2010
ore 13:30 |
Argentina
|
4-1 |
Corea
del Sud |
Soccer City |
B |
Durban
22 giugno 2010
ore 20:30 |
Nigeria
|
2-2 |
Corea
del Sud |
Moses Mabhida
Stadium |
B |
Polokwane
22 giugno 2010
ore 20:30 |
Grecia
|
0-2 |
Argentina |
Peter Mokaba
Stadium |
B |
|
|
Data |
Squadra |
Ris |
Squadra |
Stadio |
Gruppo |
Rustenburg
12 giugno 2010
ore 20:30 |
Inghilterra
|
1 – 1 |
Stati
Uniti |
Royal Bafokeng
Stadium |
C |
Polokwane
13 giugno 2010
ore 13:30 |
Algeria
|
0 – 1 |
Slovenia |
Peter Mokaba
Stadium |
C |
Johannesburg
18 giugno 2010
ore 16:00 |
Slovenia
|
2-2 |
Stati
Uniti |
Ellis Park
Stadium |
C |
Città del Capo
18 giugno 2010
ore 20:30 |
Inghilterra
|
0-0 |
Algeria |
Green Point
Stadium |
C |
Port Elizabeth
23 giugno 2010
ore 16:00 |
Slovenia
|
0-1 |
Inghilterra |
Nelson Mandela
Bay Stadium |
C |
Pretoria
23 giugno 2010
ore 16:00 |
Stati Uniti
|
1-0 |
Algeria |
Loftus
Versfield Stadium |
C |
|
|
Data |
Squadra |
Ris |
Squadra |
Stadio |
Gruppo |
Durban
13 giugno 2010
ore 20:30 |
Germania
|
4 – 0 |
Australia |
Moses Mabhida
Stadium |
D |
Pretoria
13 giugno 2010
ore 16:00 |
Serbia
|
0 – 1 |
Ghana |
Loftus
Versfield Stadium |
D |
Port Elizabeth
18 giugno 2010
ore 13:30 |
Germania
|
0-1 |
Serbia |
Nelson Mandela
Bay Stadium |
D |
Rustenburg
19 giugno 2010
ore 16:00 |
Ghana
|
1-1 |
Australia |
Royal Bafokeng
Stadium |
D |
Johannesburg
23 giugno 2010
ore 20:30 |
Ghana
|
0-1 |
Germania |
Soccer City |
D |
Nelspruit
23 giugno 2010
ore 20:30 |
Australia
|
2-1 |
Serbia |
Mbombela
Stadium |
D |
|
|
Data |
Squadra |
Ris |
Squadra |
Stadio |
Gruppo |
Johannesburg
14 giugno 2010
ore 13:30 |
Olanda
|
2 - 0 |
Danimarca |
Soccer City |
E |
Bloemfontein
14 giugno 2010
ore 16:00 |
Giappone
|
1 - 0 |
Camerun |
Free State
Stadium |
E |
Durban
19 giugno 2010
ore 13:30 |
Olanda
|
1-0 |
Giappone |
Moses Mabhida
Stadium |
E |
Pretoria
19 giugno 2010
ore 20:30 |
Camerun
|
1-2 |
Danimarca |
Loftus
Versfield Stadium |
E |
Rustenburg
24 giugno 2010
ore 20:30 |
Danimarca
|
1-3 |
Giappone |
Royal Bafokeng
Stadium |
E |
Città del Capo
24 giugno 2010
ore 20:30 |
Camerun
|
1-2 |
Olanda |
Green Point
Stadium |
E |
|
|
Data |
Squadra |
Ris |
Squadra |
Stadio |
Gruppo |
Città del Capo
14 giugno 2010
ore 20:30 |
Italia
|
1-1 |
Paraguay |
Green Point
Stadium |
F |
Rustenburg
15 giugno 2010
ore 13:30 |
Nuova Zelanda
|
1-1 |
Slovacchia |
Royal Bafokeng
Stadium |
F |
Bloemfontein
20 giugno 2010
ore 13:30 |
Slovacchia
|
0-2 |
Paraguay |
Free State
Stadium |
F |
Nelspruit
20 giugno 2010
ore 16:00 |
Italia
|
1-1 |
Nuova
Zelanda |
Mbombela
Stadium |
F |
Johannesburg
24 giugno 2010
ore 16:00 |
Slovacchia
|
3-2 |
Italia |
Ellis Park
Stadium |
F |
Polokwane
24 giugno 2010
ore 16:00 |
Paraguay
|
0-0 |
Nuova
Zelanda |
Peter Mokaba
Stadium |
F |
|
|
Data |
Squadra |
Ris |
Squadra |
Stadio |
Gruppo |
Port Elizabeth
15 giugno 2010
ore 16:00 |
Costa d'Avorio
|
0-0 |
Portogallo |
Nelson Mandela
Bay Stadium |
G |
Johannesburg
15 giugno 2010
ore 20:30 |
Brasile
|
2-1 |
Corea
del Nord |
Ellis Park
Stadium |
G |
Johannesburg
20 giugno 2010
ore 20:30 |
Brasile
|
3-1 |
Costa
d'Avorio |
Soccer City |
G |
Città del Capo
21 giugno 2010
ore 13:30 |
Portogallo
|
7-0 |
Corea
del Nord |
Green Point
Stadium |
G |
Durban
25 giugno 2010
ore 16:00 |
Portogallo
|
0-0 |
Brasile |
Moses Mabhida
Stadium |
G |
Nelspruit
25 giugno 2010
ore 16:00 |
Corea del Nord
|
0-3 |
Costa
d'Avorio |
Mbombela
Stadium |
G |
|
|
Data |
Squadra |
Ris |
Squadra |
Stadio |
Gruppo |
Nelspruit
16 giugno 2010
ore 13:30 |
Honduras
|
0-1 |
Cile |
Mbombela
Stadium |
H |
Durban
16 giugno 2010
ore 16:00 |
Spagna
|
0-1 |
Svizzera |
Moses Mabhida
Stadium |
H |
Port Elizabeth
21 giugno 2010
ore 16:00 |
Cile
|
1-0 |
Svizzera |
Nelson Mandela
Bay Stadium |
H |
Johannesburg
21 giugno 2010
ore 20:30 |
Spagna
|
2-0 |
Honduras |
Ellis Park
Stadium |
H |
Pretoria
25 giugno 2010
ore 20:30 |
Cile
|
1-2 |
Spagna |
Loftus
Versfield Stadium |
H |
Bloemfontein
25 giugno 2010
ore 20:30 |
Svizzera
|
0-0 |
Honduras |
Free State
Stadium |
H |